Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Beulah Bondy

Born: 3 May 1889 Died: 11 January 1981

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

9 votes
AFI's Female Legends Nominations (250 items)
list by garfield2710
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
7 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - B (179 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
4 votes
Actresses (194 items)
list by Mortal Storm
Published 7 years ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
1788 Watched
Rating:
7.9
630 Watched
Rating:
7.7
86 want to see
4. The Snake Pit (1948)
Rating:
7.6
73 Watched
Rating:
7.1
72 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
251 Watched
Rating:
7.5
10 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
7
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 year ago