Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Key Armstrong

Age: 64, born 11 December 1953

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

26 votes
My So-Called Life Then and Now (9 items)
list by Gaby
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
14 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (998 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: One Tree Hill (1), My So-Called Life (1), Born 1953 (1), Actress (1), Female (1), American (1), Cougar (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2496 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1915 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1399 Watched
Rating:
7.9
1242 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1231 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
369 Watched
Rating:
3.8
379 Watched
3. Pecker (1998)
Rating:
6.1
161 Watched
Rating:
4.7
119 Watched
Rating:
5.4
72 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dvirgueza voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Rock'n'roll voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

BAMF voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

skibunny999 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago