Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bennett Joseph Savage

Age: 38, born 13 September 1980

Country of origin: United States


Lists

38 votes
Famous people who light Hanukkah candles (90 items)
list by nehocb
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
27 votes
2015 Radio Disney Music Awards (49 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
13 votes
Favorite TV Characters (103 items)
list by BAMF
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
30 Tv Characters; (31 items)
list by Bad☆Alice
Published 6 years, 11 months ago
My taste (106 items)
list by Itsaminaj
Published 6 years, 5 months ago

Ben Savage Videos

Ben Savage interview 1999

10 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Bennett Joseph "Ben" Savage is an American film and TV actor and child star of late 1980s and 1990s.
Tags: Male (2), Actor (2), Boy Meets World (2), Born 1980 (1), Sexy (1), Famous Sibling (1), Cory (1), Awesome (1), Hansome (1), American (1), Born In September (1), Jewish (1), September 13 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1669 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1145 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1116 Watched
Rating:
6.9
833 Watched
Rating:
7.1
742 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Little Monsters (1989)
Rating:
5.6
170 Watched
2. Clifford (1994)
Rating:
4.3
48 Watched
Rating:
5.4
21 Watched
4. Palo Alto, CA (2007)
Rating:
6.8
7 Watched
Rating:
6.2
5 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7.3
54 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen