Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Benjamin Scott Falcone

Age: 47, born 25 August 1973

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Melissa McCarthy


Lists

14 votes
GQ Magazine: The Comedy Issues (92 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
Real Life Dads! (210 items)
list by lcosta90
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Director (3), Actor (3), American (2), Born 1973 (1), Screenwriter (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gilmore Girls (2000)
Rating:
7
2014 Watched
2. My Name Is Earl (2005)
Rating:
7
1802 Watched
3. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1671 Watched
4. New Girl (2011)
Rating:
7.2
789 Watched
5. Joey (2004)
Rating:
4.9
733 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bridesmaids (2011)
Rating:
6.5
1365 Watched
Rating:
5.3
1026 Watched
Rating:
4.5
646 Watched
4. The Heat (2013)
Rating:
6.2
505 Watched
5. Spy (2015)
Rating:
6.5
470 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Tammy (2014)
Rating:
4.7
173 Watched
2. The Boss (2016)
Rating:
4.8
123 Watched
Rating:
4.6
47 Watched
0 want to see




Movies written by

1. Tammy (2014)
Rating:
4.7
173 Watched
2. The Boss (2016)
Rating:
4.8
123 Watched
Rating:
4.6
47 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6.7
269 Watched




TV directed by

1. Nobodies (2017)
1 want to see




Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Real Life Dads! (210 person items)

"Ben has 2 children:โ€ข Vivian Falcone (2007);โ€ข Georgette Falcone (2010);"