Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Isobel Dorothy Powley

Age: 30, born 7 March 1992

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Douglas Booth


Lists

349 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
124 votes
The UK's Most Gorgeous Women (205 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
58 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (283 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
27 votes
born in year 1992 (269 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years ago 2 comments
14 votes
BAFTA Awards 2016 (52 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years, 4 months ago

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Tags: Born 1992 (2), British (1), English (1), 1992 (1), Actress (1), Pretty (1), Jewish (1), Brunette (1), Blue Eyes (1), Big Eyes (1), Born In 1992 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Little Dorrit (2008)
Rating:
8.2
74 Watched
Rating:
7
88 Watched
Rating:
6.5
79 Watched
Rating:
6.4
69 Watched
5. The Bill (1984)
Rating:
6.2
67 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
131 Watched
2. Equals (2016)
Rating:
5.4
103 Watched
Rating:
6.5
70 Watched
4. Mary Shelley (2018)
Rating:
6.2
48 Watched
Rating:
6.6
48 Watched




Update feed

finly 2 days, 13 hours ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 4 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

lord0j 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Dragoon2k added this to list 8 months, 4 weeks ago
tijtij voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Majandra Arterton added this to a list 1 year ago
You need my love on replay (199 person items)
Lisandro Schachner voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Lisandro Schachner voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

iloveisrael 1 year, 1 month ago
Smiler1 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 6 months ago
Alea posted 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
iMickeyD 1 year, 9 months ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

MUZE voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Emmabell voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

m3tarry 2 years ago
fango 2 years, 1 month ago
MUZE voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

angy91 2 years, 2 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Alice Liddell voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

sh56 3 years, 1 month ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

jonslist 3 years, 2 months ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

SA-512 3 years, 3 months ago
Nusch voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »