Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Barbara Gutscher

Age: 80, born 15 August 1943

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

149 votes
My Favourite Old Hollywood Hairstyles (519 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 15 comments
127 votes
Gorgeous Classic Actresses (21 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 14 comments
117 votes
Actresses Sex Symbols of the 60s, 70s (64 items)
list by xolmis
Published 10 years ago 4 comments
102 votes
150 Most Beautiful Actresses Of All Time (159 items)
list by geojones100
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 19 comments
102 votes
The Top 50 Babes in Star Trek Original Series (50 items)
list by geojones100
Published 14 years ago 25 comments

Barbara Bouchet Videos

The Twiliters - Shakin' All Over

1721 Views, 3 votes

Added 12 years ago




Photos

43 votes
37 votes
35 votes
32 votes
29 votes

Description: Barbara Bouchet is an actress and entrepreneur currently resident in Rome, Italy of German ancestry. She has acted in more than 80 films and television episodes and founded a production company that has produced fitness videos and books as well as owning a fitness studio. Some of her roles include playing Miss Moneypenny in Casino Royale (1967), Kelinda in Star Trek: "By Any Other Name", as Patrizia in Non si sevizia un paperino and Mrs Schermerhorn in Gangs of New York. She was born in Liberec (Reichenberg), Czech Republic. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (24), German (15), Born 1943 (6), Beautiful (4), Legend (4), Blonde (3), Lovely Eyes (3), Lovely (3), Perfect (3), Goddess (3), Star Trek (3), Kelinda (2), Born In August (2), European (2), Female (2), Gorgeous (2), 1960s (1), Blue Eyes (1), Leggy (1), Lead Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
3333 Watched
2. Casino Royale (1967)
Rating:
5.4
315 Watched
Rating:
7.3
150 Watched
4. Caliber 9 (1972)
Rating:
7.9
78 Watched
Rating:
6.9
62 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Star Trek (1966)
Rating:
7.4
1064 Watched
Rating:
7.5
87 Watched
Rating:
7.7
37 Watched
Rating:
7.9
32 Watched
Rating:
6.9
24 Watched




Update feed

lovedriver voted for an image 6 days ago

fakeselsun voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Campagnola voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

trashmedicmain voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

tijtij voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

ff1161 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

franciscomaist voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

shivanigupta voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

30000 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

ligorv voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 6 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
raizen717 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

dixiemama posted 20 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Lexik123 posted 21 images [View All] 9 months ago

powerking14 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Lexik123 posted 17 images [View All] 10 months ago

ketsa48 posted a comment on this image 10 months, 1 week ago

"Very sweet cute lovely hot sexy beautiful! Mmm... โค๏ธ"


ketsa48 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

sucker4beauty voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

lexaorm voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Watcher voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 32 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 11 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago
Venticello voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago
radigast voted for 9 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

burnodo voted for 2 images 12 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 12 months ago

classicvintage posted 12 images [View All] 1 year ago

Michael S voted for an image 1 year ago

sucker4beauty voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Tabek voted for an image 1 year ago

classicvintage posted 22 images [View All] 1 year ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »