Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ayla Marie Kell

Age: 30, born 7 October 1990

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Sterling Knight


Lists

318 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years ago 10 comments
222 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1756 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 26 comments
159 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
88 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
61 votes
Famous Libras - Ladies โ™Ž (197 items)
list by AJJ
Published 7 years ago 3 comments

Photos

12 votes
9 votes
9 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Ayla Marie Kell (born October 7, 1990) is an American actress. She is best known for the role of Payson Keeler in the ABC Family series Make It or Break It. Kell began studying ballet at a young age and danced with the American Ballet Theatre at the Kodak Theatre in Hollywood, California as Greta in The Nutcracker. She completed 15 years of Royal Academy of Dance ballet training at the Los Angeles Ballet Academy and competed in the finals at the Youth America Grand Prix in New York City. She was a featured dancer at Valentio's International Carousel in Tokyo, Japan. Kell has appeared in many international commercials for Disn ... (more)
Tags: American (6), 1990 (2), Actress (2), Born 1990 (2), Born In 1990 (2), Child Actor (1), Gymnast (1), Dancer (1), GAP (1), Cheerleader (1), Cheer (1), Coed (1), Born In October (1), October 7 (1), Pretty (1), Gorgeous (1), Friendly (1), Representin (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2163 Watched
2. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1747 Watched
3. Weeds (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1208 Watched
4. Without a Trace (2002)
Rating:
6.6
495 Watched
5. Leverage (2008)
Rating:
7.8
209 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
271 Watched
2. Rebound (2005)
Rating:
4.9
113 Watched
Rating:
5.6
24 Watched
4. The Omega Code (1999)
Rating:
3.8
15 Watched




Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 6 days, 16 hours ago
Beauty by Month: October (30 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Sexy Libra Celebrities (208 person items)
DJ95 voted for 5 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 13 images [View All] 9 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 2 years ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

cekadidas voted for 26 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

dvirgueza posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 3 years, 3 months ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 3 years, 3 months ago

"GREAT Legs!!!"


Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Thank You Instagram (#81) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#34) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Dez's 10's (#41) (50 person items)
clayton jungle added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
clayton jungle voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

Life is Life voted for an image 4 years ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#11) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for an image 4 years ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 7 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago