Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sterling Sandmann Knight

Age: 29, born 5 March 1989

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ayla Kell


Lists

114 votes
They could be family | last updated 05/11. (33 items)
list by Surey
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 19 comments
35 votes
Men to die for!!!! (107 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
33 votes
When singers/musicians where babies/kids (178 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
27 votes
Dream Boys II (27 items)
list by ?Klaudette?
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
15 votes
Beautiful Men and boys. (420 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 3 comments

Sterling Knight Videos



Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Disney (3), Cute (3), Actor (2), Blond (2), Born In 1989 (2), Marvelous (1), Superb (1), Attractive (1), Striking (1), Child Actor (1), Pisces (1), Magnificent (1), Tremendous (1), Pretty (1), Grand (1), Striking Eyes (1), Perfect (1), Male (1), Charming (1), Amazing Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2441 Watched
Rating:
4.7
559 Watched
Rating:
6.9
227 Watched
Rating:
6.1
93 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
1382 Watched
Rating:
5.2
55 Watched
3. Transit (2012)
Rating:
5.8
51 Watched
Rating:
3.6
16 Watched
Rating:
5.3
13 Watched




Music

Rating:
6
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Queen of Horror added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Guest Stars on Grey's Anatomy! (57 person items)

"Season 4, Episode 16 & 17Character: Kip"


Marya posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

milagenovez added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago