Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 田中敦子

Age: 57, born 14 November 1962

Country of origin: Japan


Lists

70 votes
The Wicked Witch of Wherever (10 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 13 comments

Atsuko Tanaka Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Japanese voice actress who works for Ezaki Productions. Her deep and sultry voice is often used to portray villainesses and mature female characters.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1449 Watched
2. Cowboy Bebop (1998)
Rating:
8.3
981 Watched
3. Trigun (1998)
Rating:
7.7
523 Watched
Rating:
7.8
368 Watched
Rating:
7.3
415 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
1316 Watched
2. The Cat Returns (2002)
Rating:
7.4
665 Watched
Rating:
7.3
383 Watched
Rating:
7.8
97 Watched
Rating:
6.7
83 Watched