Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ashley Aubra Jones

Age: 45, born 3 September 1976

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

94 votes
Backless Dresses (172 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
52 votes
Characters of True Blood (spoilers) (41 items)
list by Lexie
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
46 votes
Beautiful Women (854 items)
list by compcua
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
39 votes
True Blood: Shapeshifters, Fairies (14 items)
list by drugs
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
19 votes
Sexy Virgo celebrities (338 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

10 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Attended Pepperdine University Was raised in Houston, Texas. Attended Lamar High in Houston, alma mater of fellow actors Jaclyn Smith, Robert Foxworth and Tommy Tune. Also attended the Houston High School for Performing Arts. Among the famous who attended that school are Beyonce Knowles, Lisa Hartman Black, Renee O'Conner ("Xena") and Chandra Wilson ("Grey's Anatomy") and fellow soap actress Amelia Marshall of "All My Children" and "Passions". ... (more)
Tags: American (2), 1976 (2), Actress (1), Blonde (1), Born 1976 (1), True Blood (1), Born In 1976 (1), Born In September (1), September 3 (1), Rack (1), Blondage (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4232 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2512 Watched
3. True Blood (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1928 Watched
4. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.4
1677 Watched
5. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1390 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Old School (2003)
Rating:
6.4
1258 Watched
Rating:
6.1
120 Watched
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched
4. Extreme Dating (2005)
Rating:
6
6 Watched
Rating:
6
4 want to see




Movies directed by

0 want to see




Update feed

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

peak added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Best legs on planet earth (50 beauty items)
ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Ashley has 1 child: โ€ข Hayden Joel Henricks"


DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

124 voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years, 9 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 20 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

franlob voted for 33 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

mojack added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Backless Dresses (172 fashion items)
DuckNation posted 4 images 4 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 4 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 8 months ago

compcua posted a image 4 years, 8 months ago

compcua added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Beautiful Women (854 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Who's the best Elsa ? (90 person items)
northernhokie voted for 56 images [View All] 4 years, 11 months ago

northernhokie voted for 21 images [View All] 4 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 11 months ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 5 years ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 6 years, 2 months ago