Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ashley Victoria Benson

Age: 34, born 18 December 1989

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Brandon Davis


Lists

416 votes
The evolution of... (738 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 66 comments
383 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
202 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 34 comments
193 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 14 comments
191 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 11 years, 12 months ago 6 comments

Ashley Benson Videos

20 Questions With Ashley Benson of Pretty Little Liars

345 Views, 2 votes

Added 12 years ago


Ashley Benson on Supernatural

682 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

53 votes
49 votes
41 votes
39 votes
38 votes

Description: Ashley Benson (born: Ashley Victoria Benson on December 18, 1989 in Long Beach, California) is an American actress and model, best known for playing Abigail Deveraux on the soap opera Days of our Lives (2004โ€“2007), Mia Torcoletti on the supernatural television series Eastwick (2009โ€“2010), Hanna Marin on the mystery-thriller television series Pretty Little Liars (2010โ€“present) and Brit in the crime thriller film Spring Breakers (2012). Benson was born and raised in Anaheim Hills, Anaheim, California,the daughter of Shannon (Harte) and Jeff Benson. She has an older sister, Shaylene. She started dancing competitively in ba ... (more)
Tags: Actress (28), Blonde (15), Female (14), Beautiful (14), American (14), Born 1989 (11), Cute (10), Pretty (10), Hot (9), Pretty Little Liars (8), Gorgeous (8), Model (6), Stunning (5), Breathtaking (4), Child Actor (4), Born In December (4), December 18 (4), Born In California (4), Born December 1989 (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4366 Watched
Rating:
7.9
2867 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2900 Watched
4. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1851 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1769 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 13 Going on 30 (2004)
Rating:
5.8
2384 Watched
Rating:
6.1
689 Watched
3. Pixels (2015)
Rating:
4.5
462 Watched
Rating:
5.7
207 Watched
5. Elvis & Nixon (2016)
Rating:
6.3
42 Watched




Update feed

Tallyhawk voted for 7 images [View All] 3 days, 19 hours ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

Smiler1 voted for 3 images 1 week, 6 days ago

lovedriver voted for 14 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 14 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

jamiejj1009 voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

gora2017 voted for an image 2 months ago

desireu47 voted for an image 2 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Emi posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

nardawg voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

TheMafiaBoss voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 4 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 28 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

fubard2 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Smiler1 voted for an image 3 months ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

chuckbb voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

chuckbb voted for 5 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Cle2814 voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Cle2814 voted for 72 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

mfq voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

listerine314 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

wowbowdown voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

tunasniff voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 months ago

Clayton Hitchens voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 43 Next »