Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Arielle Caroline Kebbel

Age: 39, born 19 February 1985

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

349 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 months, 1 week ago 47 comments
269 votes
They could be siblings (100 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 38 comments
184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
170 votes
Natural blondes who look better when they're not (34 items)
list by Arthur V.*
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 58 comments
148 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 9 comments

Arielle Kebbel Videos

Arielle Kebbel Maxim photoshoot

1163 Views, 2 votes

Added 12 years ago


Arielle Kebbel sexy clips

2348 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Arielle Kebbel Clip

1028 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago




Photos

62 votes
52 votes
52 votes
52 votes
47 votes

Description: Arielle Caroline Kebbel (born February 19, 1985) is an American model and actress. She is known for her roles in films such as American Pie Presents: Band Camp (2005), John Tucker Must Die (2006), Aquamarine (2006) and Vampires Suck (2010), as well as television series including Gilmore Girls (2003โ€“04), The Vampire Diaries (2009โ€“13), Life Unexpected (2010) and 90210 (2011โ€“13). Kebbel was born in Winter Park, Florida. Her mother, Sheri, is a talent manager and owns a production company.Kebbel graduated from Crenshaw School in Winter Garden. She was a contestant at the 2002 Miss Florida Teen USA beauty pageant. Before pur ... (more)
Tags: Actress (26), Female (13), American (13), Gorgeous (7), Hot (6), Blonde (5), Cute (5), Beautiful (5), Brunette (4), Pretty (4), Born 1985 (4), Gilmore Girls (3), 1985 (3), Cute As A Button (2), Heels (2), Drop Dead Gorgeous (2), Legging (2), Legs (2), Born In 1985 (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
2. True Blood (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1950 Watched
3. Gilmore Girls (2000)
Rating:
7.1
2034 Watched
4. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1857 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1773 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
1016 Watched
Rating:
4.5
958 Watched
3. Be Cool (2005)
Rating:
5.2
839 Watched
4. The Grudge 2 (2006)
Rating:
5.1
792 Watched
5. The Uninvited (2009)
Rating:
6.2
645 Watched




Music

Rating:
7
5 own
2. OTO
Rating:
5
1 own




Update feed

kathy291 voted for an image 4 hours, 3 minutes ago

3DoctorWho voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

footsmell3 posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

alison15 added this to a list 4 weeks, 1 day ago
thegreenpotato voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

kiki5783 voted for 15 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

kiki5783 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

kiki5783 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Kev64 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
alison15 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
AtomicPunk voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

reallydoes voted for an image 3 months ago

sparky voted for 2 images 3 months ago

rasputin68 voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 12 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Bobby Hall voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

minnebird voted for 3 images 7 months ago

k1cam3 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

index2421 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

joe322 voted for 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

chuckbb voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 10 months ago

k1cam3 voted for 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 11 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 13 images [View All] 11 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 3 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago
BrookeEvans posted a image 1 year ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 13 Next »