Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ariel Geltman "Ari" Graynor

Age: 41, born 27 April 1983

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

196 votes
Wanted Dead Or Alive (129 items)
list by Flรก
Published 14 years, 8 months ago 19 comments
68 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, Too? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
49 votes
"Dots" All Folks,... (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
44 votes
The Bay State (46 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
42 votes
I โ™ฅ white, she looks like a bride (146 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Ari Graynor Videos

Ari Graynor: Funny Joke from a Beautiful Woman

202 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

19 votes
11 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Ariel Geltman Graynor, better known as Ari Graynor (born April 27, 1983), is an American actress, known for her roles in TV series such as The Sopranos and Fringe, in stage productions such as Brooklyn Boy and The Little Dog Laughed, and in films such as Whip It and For a Good Time, Call....
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4393 Watched
2. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1857 Watched
3. The Sopranos (1999)
Rating:
8.2
1501 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1773 Watched
5. Veronica Mars (2004)
Rating:
7.4
1300 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Mystic River (2003)
Rating:
7.7
2497 Watched
2. Date Night (2019)
Rating:
6.2
1290 Watched
Rating:
6.4
921 Watched
4. Whip It (2009)
Rating:
6.9
873 Watched
5. Youth in Revolt (2010)
Rating:
6.1
654 Watched




Update feed

Agirl voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

yellowhair voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

lexaorm voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

yellowhair voted for an image 1 year ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
Skywalker voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Seinfeld voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago
django123 voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Gareth Hardy voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for 4 images 2 years, 10 months ago
django123 voted for an image 3 years ago

nedavidson voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Listal Football League 2021 East Draft (CLOSED) (32 beauty items)

"She finished with 36 points "


Marek added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Celebrities gifs (26 person items)
radigast voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

chris043 voted for 3 images 3 years, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 10 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

Henny voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

Venticello voted for 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
The Bay State (46 person items)

"Born in Boston "


David Roffidal voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

MUZE voted for 19 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

Henny voted for 13 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

TrekMedic posted 36 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

LRDVDR voted for 2 images 4 years, 5 months ago

B205 voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

Botzu voted for 3 images 4 years, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (773 person items)

"as Ella Pierce in Numb3rs"


cekadidas added this to a list 5 years ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 5 years, 1 month ago

SA-512 voted for 3 images 5 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »