Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Aoi Yuki

Stats

Birth Name: Aoi Yabusaki, 八武崎 碧

Age: 30, born 27 March 1992

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 4' 9"


Lists

1 votes
Seiyuus (137 items)
list by Muzui
Published 1 year ago

Photos


Description: Japanese voice actress, actress and singer from Chiba Prefecture. She is affiliated with the Pro-Fit agency. When she was 16, she played the seven-year-old Murasaki Kuhōin in Kure-nai. She had two roles in 2008, eight in 2009, and twelve in 2010. She graduated from high school in March 2010, and university in March 2014. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1470 Watched
Rating:
5.9
364 Watched
3. One Punch Man (2015)
Rating:
6.9
352 Watched
4. Durarara!! (2010)
Rating:
7.4
274 Watched
Rating:
6.9
254 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Your Name (2016)
Rating:
7.2
460 Watched
Rating:
6.3
191 Watched
Rating:
6.8
137 Watched
Rating:
6.4
91 Watched
Rating:
7.4
87 Watched




Update feed

OCdI1206 added this to list 1 hour, 37 minutes ago
boogiepop1989 posted 3 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

boogiepop1989 posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

Muzui added this to a list 1 year ago
Seiyuus (137 person items)
Muzui 1 year, 2 months ago
boogiepop1989 posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

boogiepop1989 posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

boogiepop1989 1 year, 9 months ago
Martínez 06 2 years, 7 months ago
Leader Vladimir 5 years, 6 months ago