Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Anthony Wong Chau-Sang

Stats

Birth Name: Anthony Perry (English) Chau-Sang Wong (Chinese)

Age: 58, born 2 September 1961

Country of origin: Hong Kong

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

6 votes
Favorite actors & actresses (95 items)
list by Tumppi
Published 5 years, 10 months ago
2 votes
My name is Logan (62 items)
list by BAMF
Published 6 years, 6 months ago

Photos


Tags: Chinese (2), Actor (1), Martial Artist (1), Born 1961 (1), House Of Fury (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
1300 Watched
Rating:
7.1
660 Watched
Rating:
7.9
627 Watched
Rating:
7.9
466 Watched
5. The Medallion (2003)
Rating:
4.7
615 Watched




TV

Rating:
7
1 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Top Banana Club (1996)
0 want to see




Movies written by

1. Top Banana Club (1996)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen