Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anthony M. LaPaglia

Age: 62, born 31 January 1959

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Gia Carides


Lists

65 votes
My Favorite Actors (311 items)
list by milica
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
46 votes
Non-American Actors Playing Americans on TV (284 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 13 comments
27 votes
Directed by Woody Allen (370 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
25 votes
Celebrity World Cup (29 items)
list by sleepless101
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 8 comments
12 votes
100 Actors that worked with Woody Allen (101 items)
list by A.M.A
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 4 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (8), Australian (3), Male (3), Born 1959 (2), Italian (1), Aussie (1), Character Actor (1), Film Actor (1), Versatile (1), Adelaide (1), Innocent Blood (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2505 Watched
2. Frasier (1993)
Rating:
6.7
1417 Watched
3. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1083 Watched
Rating:
7.2
606 Watched
Rating:
7.1
530 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Happy Feet (2006)
Rating:
6.2
2525 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1818 Watched
3. Analyze That (2002)
Rating:
5.6
1031 Watched
Rating:
6.6
670 Watched
5. Empire Records (1995)
Rating:
6.6
626 Watched




TV written by

1. Without a Trace (2002)
Rating:
6.6
500 Watched




Update feed

milica added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
My Favorite Actors (311 person items)
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Real Life Dads! (210 person items)

"Anthony has 1 child:โ€ข Bridget LaPaglia (2003);"


Arizona posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago