Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anthony Charles Edwards

Age: 56, born 19 July 1962

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jeanine Lobell


Lists

86 votes
Man, you're tall! (137 items)
list by Snoopy
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 44 comments
11 votes
Famous Cancerians (381 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 7 years, 4 months ago
9 votes
ER : an All-star cast (68 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Actors (392 items)
list by Mortal Storm
Published 6 years, 8 months ago
6 votes
TV's Talented Leading Men (117 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2753 Watched
Rating:
6.3
2702 Watched
Rating:
5.5
904 Watched
Rating:
6.8
817 Watched
5. The Client (1994)
Rating:
6.4
582 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ER
Rating:
6.7
1599 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1399 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1046 Watched




TV directed by

1. ER
Rating:
6.7
1599 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
6.6
6 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

giannicorso73 posted a image 7 months ago

giannicorso73 voted for an image 7 months ago

Leo added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
80's Icon Series (36 person items)
EmmaBell added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
TV's Talented Leading Men (117 person items)

"Zero Hour (2013) Character: Hank Galliston Other TV Shows Starring Anthony Edwards ER (1994-2008) Character: Mark Greene It Takes Two (1982-1983) Character: Andy Quinn"


EmmaBell posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago