Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anne Ryan Thomas

Born: 4 March 1934 Died: 26 May 2001

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: John Haney


Lists

17 votes
Directed by Clint Eastwood (388 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
4 votes
Directed by Sam Peckinpah (160 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 10 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Deceased (3), Female (2), Star Trek (2), American (2), Actress (2), Star Trek DS9 (2), Tv Star (1), Born 1934 (1), Died 2001 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
2046 Watched
2. ER
Rating:
6.7
1602 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1117 Watched
Rating:
6
1105 Watched
Rating:
5.9
872 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
4458 Watched
Rating:
6.4
4010 Watched
Rating:
4.8
835 Watched
Rating:
6.7
412 Watched
Rating:
5.1
503 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen