Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: AnnaLynne McCord

Age: 36, born 16 July 1987

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Dominic Purcell


Lists

416 votes
The evolution of... (738 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 66 comments
202 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 34 comments
194 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 14 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
135 votes
Halloween Celebrates Costumes 2011 *NEW* (88 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 24 comments

AnnaLynne McCord Videos

Annalynne McCord tribute

43 Views, 3 votes

Added 1 year ago


Annalynne Mccord / Naomi Clark " Something i dont know"

39 Views, 3 votes

Added 1 year ago




Photos

95 votes
84 votes
60 votes
45 votes
31 votes

Description: AnnaLynne McCord (born July 16, 1987 in Atlanta, Georgia) is an actress. Known for playing vixen-type roles, McCord first gained prominence in 2007 as the scheming Eden Lord on the FX television series Nip/Tuck, and as the pampered Loren Wakefield on the My Network TV telenovela American Heiress. In 2008, she was the second actress to be cast in the CW series 90210, portraying antiheroine Naomi Clark. Initially, the part of Clark was conceived as a supporting role. By the end of the first season, however, various media outlets had begun referring to McCord as the series' lead. For the role of Naomi Clark, she was nominated fo ... (more)
Tags: Actress (26), American (11), Blonde (11), 90210 (10), Green Eyes (8), Female (7), Curly (6), 1987 (5), Hot (4), Born 1987 (3), Born In July (3), Born In 1987 (3), Tv Star (3), Brunette (3), Beautiful (3), Cute (3), Gorgeous (2), Excision (2), Skinny (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1851 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1769 Watched
Rating:
6.8
1218 Watched
4. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.3
1254 Watched
5. 90210 (2008)
Rating:
6.1
519 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Transporter 2 (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1282 Watched
2. Fired Up! (2009)
Rating:
5.9
342 Watched
3. Day of the Dead (2008)
Rating:
4.5
246 Watched
Rating:
6.4
160 Watched
Rating:
4.4
156 Watched




Movies directed by

1. I Choose (2014)
1 want to see




Movies written by

1. I Choose (2014)
1 want to see




Update feed

listalbob voted for 3 images 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 9 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

soc73 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

James OK voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

nanou10 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

boisdu voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

jeff56 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

slimmemphis voted for 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

vincentb voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months ago

vincentb voted for an image 2 months ago

vb20100 posted a image 2 months ago

vb20100 voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months ago

faraneante voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months ago

chtang voted for 4 images 2 months ago

benmicheu voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months ago

Bigfatmoocow voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

pakal voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

joe322 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

nitevision voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

TheMafiaBoss voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

daricklancas voted for an image 4 months ago

ebern voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Zippyjet voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Alea posted 7 images [View All] 5 months ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 5 months ago

joe322 voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

ppeace2us voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago
HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 2 images 6 months ago

Maudea96 voted for an image 6 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 6 months ago

ebern voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

ebern voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Omar Garcia voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Citroen2cv voted for 5 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »