Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Annaleigh Swanson

Age: 39, born 25 June 1985

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Joe Tapper


Lists

48 votes
Hello, beauty! - *update* 11/02/13 (195 items)
list by Emily
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
43 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, Part IV (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years ago 1 comment
24 votes
Listal Football League 2021 West Draft (CLOSED) (40 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 14 comments
16 votes
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
9 votes
Tony Awards 2015 (78 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Annaleigh Ashford Videos

Bend and Snap

66 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

She is known for her work on Broadway as Glinda in Wicked, Margot in Legally Blonde, as well as for originating the role of Lauren in Kinky Boots, a performance for which she received a 2013 Tony nomination. Ashford won the 2015 Tony Award for Best Featured Actress in a Play for her performance as Essie Carmichael in the revival of You Can't Take It with You. Ashford is also known as Betty Dimello on the Showtime American period drama television series Masters of Sex.
Tags: Blonde (2), Actress (1), Buxom (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Frozen (2013)
Rating:
6.8
1859 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1305 Watched
Rating:
6.5
625 Watched
4. Top Five (2014)
Rating:
6.5
95 Watched
Rating:
5.9
95 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1151 Watched
2. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.2
646 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
Rating:
7.9
271 Watched
5. Nurse Jackie (2009)
Rating:
7.1
185 Watched




Update feed

yellowhair voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Zippyjet posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year ago
Stehako added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Real-Life Portrayals in American Crime Story (73 person items)

" "Impeachment" as Paula Jones The real Paula Jones "Assassination of Gianni Versace" as Elizabeth Cote The real Elizabeth Cote No Photo Found "


Henrike voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Annaleigh Amanda Swanson25 June 1985Ashford has 1 child:โ€ข Jack Clark Tapper (2016);"


Person 101505 posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

bobbie357 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Zippyjet posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

northernhokie voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Listal Football League 2021 West Draft (CLOSED) (40 beauty items)

"She currently has 33 points "


TrekMedic posted 14 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 10 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

TrekMedic posted 20 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 4 years, 4 months ago

Henny voted for 5 images 4 years, 5 months ago

shotswerefired posted a video 4 years, 8 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 4 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 years, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 years, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 years, 10 months ago

django123 voted for an image 6 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 years, 2 months ago

Ricky F posted 2 images 6 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 years, 7 months ago

TrekMedic posted a image 6 years, 7 months ago

cuirglovedteen posted a image 6 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 years, 8 months ago

1HJ.m voted for an image 7 years ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 7 years, 3 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 7 years, 3 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#23) (50 person items)

« Prev12 Next »