Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Helene Paquin

Age: 41, born 24 July 1982

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Stephen Moyer


Lists

416 votes
The evolution of... (738 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 66 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
170 votes
Without make up (37 items)
list by Caíque Carvalho
Published 14 years, 3 months ago 54 comments
153 votes
Hot Canadian Ladies (23 items)
list by Kristian
Published 14 years, 1 month ago 13 comments
148 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 9 comments

Anna Paquin Videos

Anna Paquin's Breasts Were On BBC News - CONAN on TBS

192 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Anna Paquin Interview

124 Views

Added 12 years ago


Anna Paquin Insider

74 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

52 votes
39 votes
34 votes
29 votes
26 votes

Although a TV commercial and a role as a skunk in a school play were Anna Paquin's only acting experience before she was cast in The Piano, her performance in the 1992 flick left no doubt where her talents lay. Her supporting performance brought the 11-year-old an Oscar, and the distinction of being the second-youngest winner of the trophy ever.
Tags: Actress (28), Canadian (22), True Blood (16), X-men (15), Female (14), Sookie (13), Oscar Winner (12), Rogue (12), Vegetarian (11), Brunette (11), Born 1982 (11), Cute (10), Born In 1982 (8), Hot (7), Awesome (7), Annoying (7), Movies (6), Beautiful (6), Born In July (6)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. X-Men (2000)
Rating:
7.1
6488 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4918 Watched
Rating:
7
4665 Watched
4. Almost Famous (2000)
Rating:
7.4
2505 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1586 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. True Blood (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1943 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1130 Watched
Rating:
7.5
668 Watched
Rating:
5.7
609 Watched
Rating:
6
387 Watched




Update feed

maxtor197022 added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
So many crushes (227 beauty items)
Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 1 month ago
My Favourite Celebrities (149 movies items)
James OK voted for an image 1 month ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
The Nice Guys (1996) (11 movies items)

"Holly March!"


Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
My Favourite Celebrities (433 person items)
Katherine Fell voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months ago

sithlord37 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

ebern voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

sharingcaring posted a image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 images"


HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Helldiv3r added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
XX (199 beauty items)
Citroen2cv voted for 5 images 7 months ago

cyrax36 added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
ROADKILL41 voted for 9 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Nusch added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Famous bisexuals *updated (133 beauty items)
stageactress added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
LGBTQIA+ people (66 person items)
henrik4075 added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
My Favorite Performances of 2002 (Female) (25 person items)

" Mary D'Annunzio - 25th Hour "Well, it's not real deep or anything. The guy wants to get laid and he's telling her to give it up." Honorable Mentions: Robyn Lee - Buffalo Soldiers "


Megaboost voted for 5 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

henrik4075 added this to a list 9 months ago
My Favorite Performances of 2005 (Female) (25 person items)

" Lili - The Squid and the Whale "You know, I've always wondered what it'd be like to fuck you." "


henrik4075 added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
My Favorite Performances of 2007 (Female) (25 person items)

" Laurie - Trick 'r Treat "My, my what big eyes you have." "


SEK84 added this to a list 10 months ago
Schauspielerinen (212 person items)
Skywalker voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago
SA-512 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted 16 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted 5 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted a video 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Jens Hamann voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »