Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Hutchison

Age: 38, born 8 February 1986

Country of origin: New Zealand

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mike Gillespie


Lists

184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
52 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
36 votes
New Zealand? ...yes, thanks! (10 items)
list by Laín Coubert
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
35 votes
The Australia/New Zealand Women League (CLOSED) (50 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 51 comments
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

23 votes
18 votes
13 votes
12 votes
10 votes

Description: Anna Hutchison is one of New Zealand's most widely recognized young actors and is already making an impact in both the Australian and US markets. She is widely recognized in Australia for her co-lead role of 'Alison Dine' in the critically acclaimed and enormously successful 2009 TV series Underbelly - A Tale of Two Cities for The Nine Network Australia. In 2011, she appeared as a recurring guest on Sea Patrol series 5, also for The Nine Network. Also in 2011, Anna appeared in a leading role in the Channel Nine telemovie Panic at Rock Island and she also filmed a lead series role for Seven Network's Wild Boys. I ... (more)
Tags: Kiwi (3), Blonde (3), Goddess (2), New Zealander (2), Actress (2), Mien (1), Yellow Ranger (1), Phenomenal (1), Born In 1986 (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Aquarius (1), Born February 8 (1), Chesty (1), Sensual (1), Stunner (1), 5' 5" (1), Holy Shit (1), 5+ (1), #1 (1), Amazing Chest (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Spartacus (2010)
Rating:
8.1
795 Watched
Rating:
7.5
334 Watched
Rating:
5
95 Watched
Rating:
6.6
69 Watched
Rating:
6
51 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
1553 Watched
Rating:
4.3
20 Watched
3. Sugar Mountain (2016)
Rating:
4.7
9 Watched
4. Wrecker (2015)
Rating:
4.8
5 Watched
Rating:
4.3
4 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 3 days, 23 hours ago
Females TV & Movies Deaths (1325 person items)

"Movies:• The Cabin in the Woods (2012) : Decapitated with a saw by the zombie Dan Payne in the woods, as the zombies Maya Massar and Dan Shea hold her down while Chris Hemsworth looks on in horror. Her severed head is shown afterwards when the zombies throw it into the cabin."


alison15 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

alison15 voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 3 months ago
Oiga usted, ¡qué bien se ve! (1318 person items)
alison15 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
alison15 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Famous Kiwi's (69 characters items)
lookleft2 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Kate23UK voted for 18 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

davi11 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

stas2020 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Puron voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Karna posted 29 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

auss87 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Anna Hutchison8 February 1986Hutchison has 1 child:• Joanie Pearl Gillespie (2019);"


runninlikehell voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

fubard2 voted for an image 2 years ago

django123 posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

Henny posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 13 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Razorback voted for 11 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Actresses (older) (553 person items)
Botzu voted for 3 images 4 years, 7 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 4 years, 11 months ago

parryj voted for 8 images [View All] 5 years ago

TrekMedic voted for 3 images 5 years ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 5 years ago
An Antipodean Anthology (28 person items)
MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 5 years, 4 months ago

cekadidas voted for 10 images [View All] 5 years, 4 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 9 images [View All] 5 years, 6 months ago

browser posted 7 images [View All] 5 years, 7 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
My Catalog Girls (#7) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 2 images 5 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »