Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Hopkins

Age: 37, born 12 February 1987

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
102 votes
Hottest Canadian Women (142 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1570 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
39 votes
The Women of Defiance (16 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
Beautiful North America (Canada) (50 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Photos

19 votes
13 votes
12 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Anna Hopkins is a Canadian actress. She is known for her role as Lilith in Freeform's original series, Shadowhunters.
Tags: Canadian (4), Actress (3), 1987 (2), Berlin (1), Brunette (1), Defiance (1), Mien (1), The Expanse (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Arrow (2012)
Rating:
7.5
882 Watched
Rating:
7.4
585 Watched
3. Nikita (2010)
Rating:
7.4
407 Watched
4. Lost Girl (2010)
Rating:
7.7
236 Watched
5. The Dead Zone (2002)
Rating:
6.9
222 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
179 Watched
Rating:
7
41 Watched
3. V/H/S/94 (2021)
Rating:
5.7
28 Watched
4. After the Ball (2015)
Rating:
6.4
16 Watched
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see




Update feed

lookleft2 voted for an image 2 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
rico650 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

mygvesz voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

psow voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

psow voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

psow voted for 4 images 3 years ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

coffee-boy posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

radigast voted for 4 images 3 years, 2 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 20 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

psow voted for 3 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

psow voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

psow voted for 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 3 years, 11 months ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 4 years ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 years, 1 month ago

radigast voted for 3 images 4 years, 2 months ago

logymw added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1570 person items)
Kev64 posted 3 images 4 years, 4 months ago

Kev64 posted 2 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

Henny voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago

gidi added this to a list 4 years, 12 months ago
People to admire (137 beauty items)
tijtij voted for an image 5 years ago

psow voted for 10 images [View All] 5 years ago

Henny voted for 10 images [View All] 5 years ago

aLittleTyger voted for 6 images [View All] 5 years ago

aLittleTyger posted 4 images [View All] 5 years ago

mcskrunkle voted for an image 5 years, 3 months ago

Bullhead740 voted for 3 images 5 years, 4 months ago

tijtij voted for 2 images 5 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »