Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Kristiina Palomäki

Age: 50, born 22 April 1972

Country of origin: Finland

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

293 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 16 comments
123 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 10 years ago 1 comment
118 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
114 votes
Best Italians Girls (50 items)
list by Origami Killer
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
77 votes
I've Seen This Pose XVI - Lounging Around (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Anna Falchi Videos

Infiore Super Dream up 'Giantess' Commercial Anna Falchi

195 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago




Photos

61 votes
27 votes
25 votes
25 votes
24 votes

Description: Italian-Finnish model and film actress. She was born Anna Kristiina Palomäki in Tampere, Finland, the daughter of an Italian father, Benito (Tito) Falchi, and Finnish mother Karina. Anna has a brother Saro and a half brother in Sweden Peter (by her father). In 1978, at the age of six, she moved to Italy with her family. She started her career as a model. She first appeared on television in a commercial for an Italian bank in 1992. The ad starred Paolo Villaggio, and was directed by the celebrated Federico Fellini. This helped her launch a film career, starting with Nel continente nero (On the Dark Continent) in 1993. She ... (more)
Tags: Actress (14), Italian (11), Finnish (8), Model (7), Born 1972 (5), Beautiful (4), Female (3), 1972 (3), European (2), Holy Shit (2), Gorgeous (2), Hot (2), Mylf (1), Beauty (1), Tette (1), DSLs (1), Lovely Arse (1), Finnish Born (1), Perfect (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Cemetery Man (1994)
Rating:
7
297 Watched
Rating:
4.5
49 Watched
Rating:
3.8
46 Watched
Rating:
4.3
33 Watched
Rating:
4.5
31 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
30 Watched
Rating:
7.3
21 Watched
3. Eurotrash (1993)
Rating:
5.1
14 Watched
4. Scherzi a parte (1992)
Rating:
5.3
16 Watched
5. Caraibi (1999)
Rating:
8
9 Watched




Update feed

asssslover 5 days, 9 hours ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

fabswingers 2 weeks, 1 day ago
jojor 4 weeks, 1 day ago
drainthemain 1 month ago
jerryspring voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Maverick voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
therater 1 month, 4 weeks ago
wc2022 2 months ago
LGBT voted for 2 images 2 months ago

LGBT 2 months ago
jj18 2 months, 2 weeks ago
usafsg voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

stacyloo 2 months, 3 weeks ago
mancho voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Anna Kristiina Palomaki22 April 1972Falchi has 1 child:• Alyssa Montesi (2010);"


Wolfenstein II voted for an image 3 months ago

Wolfenstein II 3 months ago
Satrapo posted 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

komutanlogar56 voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

komutanlogar56 3 months, 2 weeks ago
jxsterr voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

jxsterr 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Lionard voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Lionard 3 months, 3 weeks ago
che22 voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

che22 3 months, 3 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for an image 4 months ago

Watcher voted for an image 4 months ago

Maria Farioli voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
Maria Farioli 4 months, 1 week ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Italian women (296 person items)
yourievnamaria voted for an image 5 months ago
yourievnamaria 5 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 63 images [View All] 5 months ago

ouch21 5 months, 1 week ago
joeanne22 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Fiat 500 voted for 5 images 6 months ago

Fiat 500 6 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »