Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Angela Davis

Stats

Birth Name: Angela Yvonne Davis

Age: 76, born 26 January 1944

Born and residing in: United States


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Malcolm X (1992)
Rating:
7.3
628 Watched
Rating:
6.9
79 Watched
3. 13th (2016)
Rating:
7.9
72 Watched
4. Da 5 Bloods (2020)
Rating:
6.5
44 Watched
Rating:
7
11 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
61 Watched
Rating:
5.9
42 Watched
Rating:
6.4
13 Watched
Rating:
7.4
9 Watched
5. Imagine (2003)
Rating:
7.5
7 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

Sirivof posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

BAMF rated this 10/10 3 years, 8 months ago
Rath rated this 7/10 3 years, 8 months ago
Director Black rated this 9/10 3 years, 11 months ago
onclelapin posted 3 images 4 years, 2 months ago