Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Andrew Ryan Dick

Age: 56, born 21 December 1965

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

157 votes
Stars behind bars (48 items)
list by GemLil
Published 14 years ago 22 comments
119 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flรก
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
45 votes
The Simpsons' Special Guests (407 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
25 votes
Cara de um, focinho do outro. (16 items)
list by B374
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
18 votes
Funny...Comedians Funniest mothersuckers (190 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Andy Dick is an American ""comedian"" mainly known for his eccentric and highly controversial behavior.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5691 Watched
2. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.1
4298 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2518 Watched
Rating:
8
1585 Watched
5. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1616 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3034 Watched
2. Zoolander (2001)
Rating:
6.1
3026 Watched
3. Knocked Up (2016)
Rating:
6.4
2592 Watched
Rating:
5.2
2108 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2070 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
5.6
7 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
6.3
5 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6.3
5 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
6.5
2 want to see




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 3 days, 9 hours ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

Leo added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 4 years, 12 months ago
Leo added this to a list 5 years, 5 months ago
Milena added this to a list 6 years, 2 months ago
thaskett added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
miaou voted for an image 6 years, 7 months ago