Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Andre William Gregory

Age: 85, born 11 May 1934

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Cindy Kleine


Lists

60 votes
My Favorite Actors (290 items)
list by milica
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
51 votes
Male Actors Piñata (317 items)
list by milica
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
42 votes
1001 Performances To See Before Retiring! (357 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Writer (1), Actor (1), Director (1), Born 1934 (1), Theatre Director (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1561 Watched
Rating:
7.3
623 Watched
Rating:
5.9
276 Watched
Rating:
5.2
256 Watched
Rating:
5.6
271 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
7.8
135 Watched
Rating:
7.1
37 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
45 Watched
Rating:
8.2
8 Watched
2 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

kathy voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

milica posted 14 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

milica added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
My Favorite Actors (290 person items)
milica added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Male Actors Piñata (317 person items)

" Andre Gregory, My Dinner with Andre"