Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amy Beth Schumer

Age: 41, born 1 June 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Chris Fischer


Lists

399 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 12 months ago 66 comments
65 votes
Famous Curvy Girls & Larger Ladies (206 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
47 votes
Beautiful Women (854 items)
list by compcua
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
47 votes
Ummm,....OK,...Part II (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
47 votes
Listal's Least Desirable (Poll) (36 items)
list by ChihuahuaDaddy
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 55 comments

Amy Schumer Videos

Untitled video

0 Views

Added 1 month ago




Photos

11 votes
9 votes
9 votes
7 votes
5 votes

Description: Factsheet Is second cousins, once removed with politician Chuck Schumer. Appeared in college productions of The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie and Stop Kiss. Studied at the William Esper Studio, focusing on the Meisner technique, in New York City. Starred as a young woman diagnosed with breast cancer in the off-Broadway play Keeping A-Breast. Was offered a contract by VH1 based on her self-produced comedy video short Chinese New Year. In 2007, placed fourth on the competitive reality show Last Comic Standing. Has written for Cosmopolitan magazine. Read more at [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5701 Watched
2. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4301 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1086 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1000 Watched
5. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1093 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
577 Watched
2. Trainwreck (2015)
Rating:
6
325 Watched
3. I Feel Pretty (2018)
Rating:
5.2
102 Watched
Rating:
6.7
67 Watched
5. Snatched (2017)
Rating:
4.2
67 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6.9
43 Watched
Rating:
7.5
4 want to see




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
43 Watched
Rating:
6.7
6 Watched
Rating:
7.5
7 Watched
Rating:
8.7
6 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched




Movies written by

1. Trainwreck (2015)
Rating:
6
325 Watched
Rating:
2
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
4
4 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Books




Music

1. Cutting (2012)
0 want this




Update feed

ROADKILL41 voted for 8 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

yellowhair posted a video 1 month, 1 week ago
yellowhair posted a video 1 month, 1 week ago
yellowhair posted a video 1 month, 1 week ago
yellowhair posted a video 1 month, 1 week ago
L90 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Amy Beth Schumer1 June 1981Schumer has 1 child:โ€ข Gene David Fischer (2019);"


fuskator voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"2 images 1 over 200k"


flover posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Chris Davies voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

yellowhair voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
onclelapin posted a image 8 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Chris Davies voted for 34 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Chris Davies voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Gareth Hardy voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Amy Beth SchumerAmerican Stand-Up Comedian & Actressโ€ข Ashkenazi Jewish;โ€ข English;โ€ข German;โ€ข Scottish;โ€ข Welsh; "


mjkalasky voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

124 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

tonicole added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Met Gala Favorites 2016 (71 person items)
sh56 voted for 5 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Gareth Hardy voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"Amy Beth SchumerAmerican Stand-Up Comedian & Actress "


Jack Johnson posted a comment on this image 2 years, 1 month ago

"Where Can I Find More Pictures Of Amy Schumer That Show Her Wearing This Very Same Red 1 Piece Bathing Suit?"


Jack Johnson posted a comment on this image 2 years, 1 month ago

"Where Can I Find More Pictures Of Amy Schumer That Show Her Wearing This Very Same Red 1 Piece Bathing Suit?"



« Prev12 3 4 Next »