Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amy Christine Paffrath

Age: 37, born 22 July 1983

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Andrew Seeley


Lists

116 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flรก
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
17 votes
MTV Movie Awards 2012 (36 items)
list by Ultimateone
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
Sexy commercial women (95 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
11 votes
sexy Cancer celebrities (331 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#39) (49 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Amy Paffrath Videos



Photos

7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Amy Paffrath has a reputation for running full speed ahead with every project she works on. In fact, her mother Mary gave birth to her just nine minutes after arriving at the hospital. Not one to sit around and wait for opportunities, the young actress is quickly making a name for herself in the entertainment business. She was born in St. Louis by parents Mark and Mary Paffrath. She has six siblings: Christy, Mark, Steven, Stacey, Matt and Brittany. With modest means, the Paffrath pack learned to find inexpensive ways to entertain themselves. The energetic Paffraths put on plays and newscasts at family parties. To help her ... (more)
Tags: Usa (1), American (1), Actress (1), United States (1), Ugly (1), Gross (1), Brunette (1), Commercial (1), Flat Chested (1), Amy Paffrath (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 2 Broke Girls (2011)
Rating:
6.9
534 Watched
Rating:
5.7
265 Watched
3. Jersey Shore (2009)
Rating:
3.6
185 Watched
Rating:
6.6
74 Watched
Rating:
6.5
75 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
404 Watched
2. Fired Up! (2009)
Rating:
5.8
337 Watched
Rating:
5.1
35 Watched
Rating:
6.8
11 Watched
5. The Thinning (2016)
Rating:
5.4
14 Watched




Update feed

Henny voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

usafsg voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

SA-512 posted 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Helen voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

django123 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Smiler1 voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#39) (49 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
M.I.L.F. (#78) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 63 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 3 years, 8 months ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 3 years, 8 months ago

"SMOKIN' HOT!!!!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 3 years, 8 months ago

"Gorgeous!"


DuckNation posted a image 4 years ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 years ago

Arizona posted 6 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

Arizona posted 12 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 7 months ago

Zero11 voted for 10 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago

Zero11 voted for 3 images 4 years, 10 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Sexy commercial women (95 person items)

"July 22, 1983 36 years old Cancer"