Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Andrew Edgar Seeley

Age: 36, born 30 April 1982

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Amy Paffrath


Lists

111 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
65 votes
NoH8 (49 items)
list by Ally♥
Published 8 years ago 17 comments
8 votes
Actors Who Sing (112 items)
list by Selene
Published 7 years ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Singer (3), Dancer (2), Actor (2), Canadian (2), Male (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
1233 Watched
Rating:
6.7
928 Watched
Rating:
4.5
953 Watched
Rating:
5.8
505 Watched
Rating:
6.9
226 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
803 Watched
Rating:
5.6
307 Watched
Rating:
4.7
33 Watched
4. Chalk It Up (2016)
Rating:
2.7
7 Watched
Rating:
4.8
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen