Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amanda J. Pays

Age: 59, born 6 June 1959

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Corbin Benson


Lists

101 votes
Brunette Elegance (50 items)
list by Dark Wine
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
100 votes
Scenes from Childhood: Crushes (21 items)
list by Joseph Grey
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 20 comments
17 votes
My Childhood Crushes (18 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
15 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (998 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Born 1959 (1), Actress (1), United Kingdom (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2344 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1202 Watched
Rating:
7.5
491 Watched
Rating:
6.4
136 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
136 Watched
2. Off Limits (1988)
Rating:
6.1
29 Watched
3. Oxford Blues (1984)
Rating:
4.9
28 Watched
Rating:
6
14 want to see
5. Ablaze (2001)
Rating:
6
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

RayThomas663 voted for 2 images 6 months ago

davidfromlille posted 19 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

apu11 voted for an image 10 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

skibunny999 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago