Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Corbin Dean Bernsen

Age: 68, born 7 September 1954

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Amanda Pays


Lists

14 votes
The Best Doctors We Know (13 items)
list by Psychoffspring
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
11 votes
Celebrity Ghost Stories participants (321 items)
list by Leo
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Comic Con 2017 (227 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Directed by Blake Edwards (541 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 10 years, 5 months ago
4 votes
Top 10 Psych Episodes! (10 items)
list by the count
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Tv Actor (1), Born 1954 (1), L.A. Law (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
2358 Watched
2. The Nanny (1993)
Rating:
6.1
1243 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1146 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1146 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1098 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
1418 Watched
2. Major League (1989)
Rating:
6.6
413 Watched
3. King Kong (1976)
Rating:
5.6
370 Watched
4. The Big Year (2011)
Rating:
5.9
229 Watched
5. Major League II (1994)
Rating:
5.3
176 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Dead Air (2009)
Rating:
5.5
13 Watched
Rating:
6
3 want to see
3. Rust (2010)
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
3 want to see
2. Rust (2010)
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted 19 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Comic Con 2017 (227 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 6 months ago