Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alyssa Diaz

Age: 34, born 7 September 1985

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

195 votes
Beautiful Women โ€ป (2492 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 26 comments
30 votes
Babes of The CW 2017-18 TV Season (112 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
29 votes
The Beautiful Women of The Vampire Diaries (71 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
23 votes
Babes of ABC 2018-19 TV Season (97 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
11 votes
Planet Hot (1710 items)
list by dvirgueza
Published 4 months, 1 week ago

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Alyssa Diaz was born on September 7, 1985 in Northridge, California, USA. She is an actress best known for "Army Wives", Ben 10: Alien Swarm (2009) and Shark Night 3D (2011).
Tags: Actress (2), 1985 (1), American (1), Brunette (1), Latina (1), The Rookie (1), Born 1985 (1), Art Director (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1985 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1673 Watched
2. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1748 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1571 Watched
4. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1388 Watched
5. Lie to Me (2009)
Rating:
7.6
811 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Red Dawn (2012)
Rating:
5.2
250 Watched
2. Shark Night (2011)
Rating:
4.2
174 Watched
Rating:
6
3 want to see
Rating:
5
2 Watched
5. Oh Baby! (2008)
1 want to see




Update feed

dvirgueza voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 3 weeks, 1 day ago
Planet Hot (1710 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 4 months ago

logymw added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1161 person items)
Scott Newman added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (774 person items)

"as Angela Lopez in The Rookie"


EatMorePez added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Stehako added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Real Life Portrayals in Narcos (37 person items)

" Geneva "Mika" Camarena "


DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 1 year ago

worshipping voted for an image 1 year ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 year ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Dragonslayer voted for 35 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Ricky F voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Georgini voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Peco added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Estadounidenses (558 beauty items)
django123 voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

btbesq13 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Darknight voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

perod posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

perod posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »