Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Allison Christin Mack

Age: 39, born 29 July 1982

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Nicki Clyne


Lists

138 votes
The League of Extraordinary Womenfolk (320 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 214 comments
133 votes
Short Hair (45 items)
list by Marianna
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 32 comments
115 votes
Short hair (205 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 17 comments
112 votes
Hottest Women in Sci-Fi TV Past & Present (48 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 21 comments
100 votes
Memorable Nerd & Geek Characters (40 items)
list by Felipe Unger
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 21 comments

Allison Mack Videos

Allison Mack Photoshoot Magazine + Interview

138 Views

Added 7 years ago


CW Source Allison Mack - Teen Choice Awards

108 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

36 votes
23 votes
22 votes
18 votes
17 votes

Description: Allison Mack (born Allison Christin Mack on July 29, 1982 in Preetz, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany) is an American actress, known for her roles as Chloe Sullivan on the WB/CW series Smallville and as Amanda on the FX series Wilfred, Mack hadn't worked as an actress since 2015 but, in 2018, Mack was accused of being one of the top-ranking members of "N.X.I.V.M.", a group accused of engaging in blackmail, sex trafficking and forced labor, for which some experts have called a cult. On April 20, 2018, Mack was arrested by the FBI on charges of sex trafficking, sex trafficking conspiracy and forced labor conspiracy. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.5
2353 Watched
2. The Following (2013)
Rating:
7
255 Watched
3. Wilfred (2011)
Rating:
7.3
228 Watched
4. The Batman (2004)
Rating:
5.7
246 Watched
5. Empty Nest (1988)
Rating:
5.9
66 Watched




TV directed by

1. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.5
2353 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
584 Watched
Rating:
5.1
536 Watched
Rating:
3.9
385 Watched
Rating:
6.9
176 Watched
5. Camp Nowhere (1994)
Rating:
6.2
138 Watched




Update feed

fuskator voted for an image 16 hours, 16 minutes ago

mjkalasky voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

nopatsjim14 posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

nopatsjim14 posted 3 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Gareth Hardy voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

parryj voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Bad Clown voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

mast666 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 2 years ago

DuckNation voted for an image 2 years ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

124 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

logymw added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1410 person items)
Zippyjet voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

parryj posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
5' 5 (78 person items)
DJ95 voted for an image 3 years ago

AtomicPunk voted for an image 3 years ago

DJ95 voted for 5 images 3 years, 1 month ago

DJ95 voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

zikizira voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

yukonlyc voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Peco added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Europeas (204 person items)
Peco added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Top (169 person items)
L90 added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (773 person items)

"as Chloe Sullivan in Smallville "


m3tarry posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

django123 voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for 10 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 4 years ago

Sons of Sparda added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
EWinter added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 5 years ago


« Prev12 Next »