Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Alicia Vela-Bailey

Stats

Birth Name: Alicia Frances Vela-Bailey

Age: 37, born 8 July 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Matt Mullins


Lists

48 votes
The One (1127 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
26 votes
Plainer White Ts (43 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
24 votes
Obscure or Hot But All Mine, Part II (69 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
24 votes
National Beauty Association (480 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
23 votes
The Aloha State (19 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Alicia was raised in Kailua, on the beautiful island of Oahu. Her mom, Cecelia, was a ballerina and an artist. While her father, Armando, was also an artist, he had his own landscaping company and was one of the top magicians on the island. Having two artistic parents, Alicia and her two younger sisters (Nicole and Marissa) were put into gymnastics and dance at a very young age.
Tags: Brown Eyes (1), Agents Of Shield (1), Hot (1), American (1), Stunts (1), Blonde (1), Stuntwoman (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Avatar (2009)
Rating:
7.1
5117 Watched
Rating:
5.2
685 Watched
3. Spy
Rating:
6.6
459 Watched
Rating:
5.9
228 Watched
Rating:
4.3
188 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.6
1930 Watched
Rating:
7.3
368 Watched
Rating:
6.7
30 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Peco added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Estadounidenses (457 beauty items)
Rodimus added this to a list 5 months ago
The One (1127 person items)

" The Second Age of Rodimus "


loucamel voted for 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 5 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Zeke21 voted for 45 images [View All] 2 years ago

Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 2 years ago

sh56 voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Stephanie voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

chance voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

mychaloh voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Plainer White Ts (43 person items)
moviebuff voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

moviebuff added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Sex Symbols Around the World (599 person items)
KingRichard voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years ago

Jason voted for an image 3 years ago

irishblue voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

gj2014 voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
National Beauty Association (480 person items)
TrekMedic added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
The Aloha State (19 person items)

"Born in Kailua "


Deanmon voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »