Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alecia Deann Hillis

Age: 43, born 29 December 1978

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

25 votes
"Dots" All, Folks,...Part IV! (93 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
23 votes
Women of Final Fantasy (14 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
15 votes
My Mass Effect Movie Cast (62 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
The Cast of Mass Effect (39 items)
list by l8t3r
Published 9 years ago

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Alecia "Ali" Deann Hillis is an American actress from the state of Illinois who learned to perform in theater as a child and auditioned for parts in the Broadway plays in New York City. She has appeared in a variety of TV shows and films with a voice character in a number of video games.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4272 Watched
2. Grey's Anatomy (2005)
Rating:
7.1
2450 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2508 Watched
4. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.4
1677 Watched
5. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1792 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
1410 Watched
Rating:
5.2
698 Watched
3. Must Love Dogs (2005)
Rating:
5.6
591 Watched
Rating:
6.8
551 Watched
Rating:
4.4
330 Watched




Update feed

Zeke21 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Victortx50 posted 6 images [View All] 3 years ago

Victortx50 voted for an image 3 years ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years, 5 months ago

Ricky F voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

Ricky F posted 3 images 4 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago