Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandra Hetherington Breckenridge

Age: 40, born 15 May 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Casey Hooper


Lists

208 votes
Pretty Pale (78 items)
list by Avalon
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
177 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 14 comments
155 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
112 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 49 comments

Alexandra Breckenridge Videos

Alexandra Breckenridge is dead sexy for FHM

571 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


"American" Vixen Alexandra Breckenridge

203 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

64 votes
49 votes
43 votes
34 votes
26 votes

Description: American actress, voice actress and photographer. Noted for her role as Willa McPherson on the series Dirt, she also had a supporting role on the short-lived series The Ex List. She is also the voice of various characters on the animated television series Family Guy. She starred in the 2011 FX television season American Horror Story: Murder House as Moira O'Hara and portrayed Kaylee in American Horror Story: Coven. She currently portrays Jessie Anderson in the AMC series The Walking Dead. Alex Breckenridge was born on May 15 1982 in Darien, Connecticut before moving to California when she was 12. Breckenridge first got an int ... (more)
Tags: Actress (9), Redhead (8), American (7), Female (5), Hot (4), Born 1982 (3), American Horror Story (2), Born In May (2), Born In 1982 (2), The Walking Dead (2), May 15 (2), Pale (2), 1982 (2), Green Eyes (2), Voice Actor (2), Holy Shit (2), United States (2), 5' 7" (1), Legs (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4303 Watched
Rating:
7.2
3033 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2476 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2516 Watched
5. True Blood (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1931 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. She's the Man (2006)
Rating:
6.1
1557 Watched
Rating:
5.9
617 Watched
3. Big Fat Liar (2002)
Rating:
4.8
636 Watched
Rating:
6
22 Watched
Rating:
6.2
19 Watched




Update feed

michealoh voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

ressan voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

KingRichard posted 9 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

rico650 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Alexandra Hetherington Breckenridge15 May 1982Breckenridge has 2 children:โ€ข Jack Breckenridge Hooper (2016);โ€ข Billie Breckenridge Hooper (2017);"


aprohor voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"1 image"


radigast voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

looksharp voted for 3 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 5 images 3 months ago

Alea posted 4 images 3 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

DJ95 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

k1cam3 voted for 14 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 12 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- She's the Man (2006)2- Orange County (2002)3- Big Fat Liar (2002)4- Zipper (2015)5- Always Watching: A Marble Hornets Story (2015)"


Maverick voted for 2 images 5 months ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
icequeen0903 added this to a list 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Born in the 80s (200 person items)

"May 15, 1982Bridgeport, USAActress"


brookephil voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

ressan voted for an image 6 months ago
MyGoshOh voted for 3 images 6 months ago

fuskator voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Szamis voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 7 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 13 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Szamis voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
SomeBloke voted for an image 9 months ago
oldman added this to a list 10 months ago
Interesting Lasses by Oldman (105 person items)
Chris Davies voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »