Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexa Chung

Age: 40, born 5 November 1983

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
120 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 25 comments
118 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
97 votes
Polaroid (32 items)
list by Marianna
Published 15 years, 1 month ago 23 comments

Alexa Chung Videos

Behind the Scenes with Alexa Chung.mov

161 Views, 3 votes

Added 13 years ago




Photos

20 votes
19 votes
17 votes
14 votes
14 votes

Description: Alexa Chung (born 5 November 1983) is an English television presenter, model and contributing editor at British Vogue Alexa Chung was born in Privett, Hampshire, England, and is of English and Chinese descent, having been born to an English mother and a Chinese father. Writes a newspaper column called 'Girl About Town' for The Independent. ... (more)
Tags: British (11), Cool (10), Beautiful (8), Fashion Icon (4), Female (4), Pretty (4), Amazing (3), November 5 (3), Hot (3), Brunette (3), Model (3), Born 1983 (2), Scorpio (2), Eurasian (2), Chinese (2), English (2), Yup Yup (2), Looks Like A Lion (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1596 Watched
Rating:
7.3
220 Watched
Rating:
7.6
172 Watched
4. Chelsea Lately (2007)
Rating:
6.5
99 Watched
Rating:
7.3
91 Watched




Books

1. It (2013)
Rating:
9
1 own




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
42 Watched
Rating:
7.3
6 Watched
Rating:
2
1 Watched




Update feed

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 2 months ago

TrekMedic posted 3 images [View All] 2 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 3 months ago

mancho voted for an image 4 months ago

pattmos123 voted for an image 4 months ago

TrekMedic posted 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

TheMafiaBoss voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky F voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 16 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 22 images [View All] 6 months ago

Ricky F voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

jimbo12345 voted for 25 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

tarekmostafa voted for 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 48 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 27 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

cudion added this to a list 8 months ago
radigast voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

katia42assier added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Victoria's secret all models (1032 beauty items)
Watcher voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Arizona posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Emi posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

redrobin added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Favorite Actress Europe (316 person items)
redrobin voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Green.Tissue.Box voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Flรก posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

onclelapin posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

lext voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Arizona posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

ressan voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

TrekMedic posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 13 Next »