Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Alessandra Mastronardi

Stats

Birth Name: Alessandra Carina Mastronardi

Age: 34, born 18 February 1986

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

217 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1759 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 26 comments
57 votes
(Poll) Hottest Italian Actresses - CLOSED (130 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 51 comments
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 11 months ago
27 votes
Directed by Woody Allen (370 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 11 years ago 4 comments
26 votes
Girl You So Fine (920 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

14 votes
13 votes
12 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Description: Italian actress. Born in Naples, Italy, but was brought up in Rome after moving there at the age of five. She attended a Classical Lyceum and then the Sapienza University of Rome trying to graduate in Performing Arts. She made her debut as an actress in 1997, in the miniseries Un prete tra noi, followed by: Amico mio 2 (1998), directed by Paolo Poeti, Lui e lei 2 (1999), Il veterinario, by José María Sánchez, and Il grande Torino with Remo Girone and Michele Placido, direcetd by Claudio Bonivento, in which she pictures the character of Rosa Di Girolamo, both filmed in 2005. Mastronardi gained more fame, mainly in Italy, wh ... (more)
Tags: Italian (7), Actress (5), Italy (4), 1986 (2), Master Of None (1), Hot (1), Cute (1), European (1), Italia (1), Italiana (1), Big Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Sexy (1), Born In 1986 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
508 Watched
2. Don't Tell (2005)
Rating:
6.5
67 Watched
3. Life (2015)
Rating:
5.9
44 Watched
4. Us (2019)
Rating:
7
12 want to see
Rating:
4.8
15 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Master of None (2015)
Rating:
7.1
112 Watched
Rating:
8.3
50 Watched
Rating:
5.9
22 Watched
Rating:
6.3
10 Watched
Rating:
5.4
13 Watched




Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

A.M.A posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Italian women (199 person items)
Smiler1 voted for 3 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 4 weeks, 1 day ago
sexy Italian celebrities (161 person items)
Arizona posted 9 images [View All] 1 month ago

narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
ressan posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Mad Mort voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

kaigor69 posted 4 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

V-Man voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

djjetz rated this 5/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Mad Mort voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

ciollini voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months ago

parryj voted for an image 5 months ago

franceseattle added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
franceseattle added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Most Beautiful Actresses (326 person items)
Mad Mort voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

lucasmodric voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Edu added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Scott Newman added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
narutorockzgok rated this 10/10 9 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Italian Women (297 person items)
kardashian rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
titi rated this 10/10 11 months ago
DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 12 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 13 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 9 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 13 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Satrapo posted 5 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »