Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Alec Sulkin

Stats

Birth Name: Alec Matthew Sulkin

Age: 46, born 14 February 1973

Country of origin: United States


Photos


Tags: Family Guy (1), Male (1), Voice Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.1
4186 Watched
Rating:
4.3
341 Watched
Rating:
7.5
11 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
4186 Watched
2. The Oscars (2013)
Rating:
6.6
49 Watched
Rating:
4.4
23 Watched
Rating:
7.1
20 Watched




Movies written by

1. Ted (2012)
Rating:
6.3
1700 Watched
Rating:
5.4
435 Watched
3. Ted 2 (2015)
Rating:
5.7
392 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
435 Watched
2. Ted 2 (2015)
Rating:
5.7
392 Watched
Rating:
6.5
167 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen