Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alfredo Sánchez Brell

Born: 23 February 1931 Died: 10 July 2010

Country of origin: Spain


Lists

8 votes
Directed by Sergio Leone (119 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 3 months ago

Photos


Tags: Spanish (1), Actor (1), Died 2010 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
2664 Watched
Rating:
8.5
1438 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1271 Watched
Rating:
8.1
1227 Watched
Rating:
7.5
609 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
16 Watched
Rating:
5.8
6 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
1 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
7.1
53 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
4.8
25 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Powderburn (1974)
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MK-677 posted 6 images [View All] 1 year ago