Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alanna Noel Ubach

Age: 43, born 3 October 1975

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

85 votes
Obscure or Hot but All Mine! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
49 votes
For The Love Of Redheads! (86 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
34 votes
Beautiful Women (767 items)
list by compcua
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
27 votes
Beauties That Share My Heritage (19 items)
list by PinkCottonCandy
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
14 votes
Puerto Rican Famous Beauties (55 items)
list by PinkCottonCandy
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Photos

21 votes
13 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Alanna Noëlle Ubach (born October 3, 1975) is an American actress. Ubach (pronounced You-bock) was born in Downey, California, the daughter of Sidna and Rodolfo Ubach and the sister of actress Athena Ubach. She is of Mexican and Puerto Rican descent. Ubach began her career at the age of four, playing alongside Henry Darrow in a small independent film, "Los Alvarez". At 17, she made a guest appearance on the television series The Torkelsons. She continued with television guest appearances and also appeared in the supporting cast of the film Sister Act 2: Back in the Habit. In 1993, she became co-star of the child ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4195 Watched
2. ER
Rating:
6.7
1602 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1378 Watched
Rating:
7
1244 Watched
Rating:
7.3
971 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
3616 Watched
Rating:
5.7
3267 Watched
Rating:
6.8
1690 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1363 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Oliver voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 7 months, 4 weeks ago
For The Love Of Redheads! (86 person items)
selinahoer voted for 32 images [View All] 8 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
apu11 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

joseph voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

compcua added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Who's the best Selene ? (60 person items)
TrekMedic posted 29 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

compcua added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Beautiful Women (767 beauty items)
compcua posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Eerika_Lily posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

redraider voted for 4 images 2 years ago

Icognito posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

looksharp voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago