Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alan Ruck D.

Age: 62, born 1 July 1956

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mireille Enos


Lists

38 votes
The Brat Pack (35 items)
list by Elfflame
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
27 votes
Star Trek's Captains (12 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
11 votes
Famous Cancerians (381 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 7 years, 5 months ago
9 votes
The All-Star Cast of Tales From the Crypt (147 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 8 months ago
7 votes
Actors With Most We Hate Movies Appearances (356 items)
list by Leo
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (6), American (4), Male (4), Star Trek (3), Star Trek Movies (3), Born 1956 (2), Adorable (2), Beautiful (2), Comedian (2), Fascinating (1), Deserves An Oscar (1), Terrific (1), Unique (1), Nice (1), Radiant (1), Drama (1), Cute (1), Brunette (1), Successful (1), Born In July (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3075 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1212 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1067 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Speed (1994)
Rating:
6.6
3323 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2820 Watched
Rating:
5.9
2444 Watched
Rating:
4.9
1714 Watched
Rating:
5.4
1771 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Gallenum posted 18 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

diabolical dr voodoo added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Leo added this to a list 2 years ago
Actors With Most We Hate Movies Appearances (356 person items)

"Twister The Happening"


Brian G added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
rose77 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Year of the Monkey (56 person items)