Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Agnes Bruckner

Age: 33, born 16 August 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

176 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2438 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 23 comments
48 votes
Beautiful Women You've Never Seen Before (14 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 12 comments
44 votes
Dressed for the Beach? (97 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
42 votes
Variations Theme VII - Let Me Tell You a Story (51 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
26 votes
I like Wear Jeans (35 items)
list by rona sweetlove
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Agnes Bruckner Videos

Agnes Bruckner Interview

57 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

30 votes
25 votes
23 votes
14 votes
13 votes

Description: Agnes Bruckner (born August 16, 1985) is an American actress. She began acting on television in the late 1990s and has since appeared in several films, including The Woods, Blue Car, Murder By Numbers, Blood and Chocolate, and The Anna Nicole Story. Bruckner was born in Hollywood, California, to a Hungarian father and a Russian mother who have since divorced; her paternal grandfather was German. Her parents met in Hungary and immigrated to the U.S. in 1984 through a refugee camp in Italy. She has two sisters and a brother. Bruckner speaks some Russian and is fluent in Hungarian, having grown up speaking the language. She h ... (more)
Tags: Actress (9), American (6), Female (4), Born 1985 (3), Beautiful (3), 1985 (3), Cute (3), Hot (2), Sexy (2), Born In 1985 (2), Born In August (2), Gorgeous (2), August 16 (2), United States (2), Redhead (2), Beautiful Smile (1), Cool (1), Favorites (1), Adorable (1), Successful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 24
Rating:
6.8
1912 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1171 Watched
Rating:
6.9
557 Watched
Rating:
6.4
296 Watched
Rating:
5.4
292 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
654 Watched
Rating:
5.2
559 Watched
Rating:
6
292 Watched
Rating:
6.7
160 Watched
5. The Woods (2006)
Rating:
5.5
153 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

coffee-boy voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

DanaNotZuul voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

kayjayd voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

undue4 voted for 2 images 3 months ago

Henny voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

indyjb2017 voted for an image 4 months ago

indyjb2017 added this to a list 4 months ago
ajay voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

undue4 voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

congaman voted for 3 images 7 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 7 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 7 months ago

undue4 voted for an image 7 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

undue4 voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

undue4 voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 5 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

chance voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

irishblue voted for an image 11 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 11 months ago

Leader Vladimir voted for an image 11 months ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

joseph voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 Next »