Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Adrianne Palicki

Age: 39, born 6 May 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

400 votes
The evolution of... (736 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years ago 66 comments
340 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 47 comments
187 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
177 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 14 comments
155 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments

Adrianne Palicki Videos

Adrianne Palicki's Bikini Bod

1423 Views, 1 comments

Added 10 years ago


The Bonnie Hunt Show - Adrianne Palicki

207 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

48 votes
39 votes
34 votes
28 votes
26 votes

Description: Adrianne Palicki is an American actress best known for her roles in Legion (2010), Red Dawn (2012) and in the TV series Friday Night Lights (2006โ€“2011). In 2013, she played Lady Jaye in G.I. Joe: Retaliation. Palicki was born in Toledo, Ohio, the daughter of Nancy (nรฉe French) and Jeffrey Palicki. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (10), American (8), Hot (6), Female (6), Beautiful (5), Tall (5), Blonde (4), Wonder Woman (4), Pretty (3), Gorgeous (3), Born 1983 (3), Supernatural (2), 1983 (2), Goddess (2), United States (2), Stunning (2), Smallville (2), Babes (2), Blue Eyes (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4304 Watched
2. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.9
2850 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2516 Watched
4. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.5
2354 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1753 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
1017 Watched
2. Legion (2010)
Rating:
5
740 Watched
Rating:
5.6
520 Watched
Rating:
5.2
261 Watched
5. Elektra Luxx (2010)
Rating:
5.5
80 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 13 hours, 1 minute ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"1 image"


Maudea96 added this to a list 13 hours, 33 minutes ago
Women with voted 100+ images (231 food items)

"1 image"


A.M.A posted a image 5 days, 17 hours ago

Watcher added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
Girls in series : Supernatural (47 person items)

"as Jessica Moore, Sam's girlfriend S01E01, E05 In the series Sexiest "


Henrike voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

Henrike voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Watcher voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
aria69 voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

runninlikehell voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
Kyle Ellis added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Women With Weapons (100 person items)
lovedriver voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Megaboost voted for 21 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

daknuts voted for 14 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

My Celeb Crushes posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

offs voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

romis18 voted for 13 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

clovia added this to a list 5 months, 4 weeks ago
RevelationEques posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Hog Wild voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

usafsg voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 7 months ago

nand voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

kharubdisz voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »