Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Adelaide Ann Clemens

Age: 34, born 30 November 1989

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: Australia

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 12 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
52 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Adelaide Clemens Videos

Maggie and Hazel - To the Stars

33 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

19 votes
15 votes
12 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Adelaide Clemens is an Australian actress. She was nominated for a Logie Award in 2008 for her role in the television series Love My Way. In 2012, Clemens played a lead role in Parade's End. Clemens has also appeared in X-Men Origins: Wolverine and portrayed Heather Mason in the horror film Silent Hill: Revelation 3D. Clemens was born in Brisbane, Australia. The daughter of a British father, she lived as a child in Japan, Cognac, France and Hong Kong where she attended the Hong Kong International School. When she was 12 years old, her family returned to live in Australia. Clemens began working as an actress in Australian t ... (more)
Tags: Actress (3), Australian (2), Australia (1), Aussie (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1981 (1), Born 1989 (1), Born In 1989 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
3049 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1269 Watched
Rating:
4.5
349 Watched
Rating:
6
92 Watched
Rating:
7.6
60 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lie to Me (2009)
Rating:
7.6
824 Watched
2. The Pacific (2010)
Rating:
7.9
334 Watched
3. Parade's End (2012)
Rating:
7.5
67 Watched
4. Rectify (2013)
Rating:
8.2
72 Watched
Rating:
6.2
85 Watched




Update feed

alison15 added this to a list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
franlob voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Chris Davies voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
heraldofwolves voted for 5 images 9 months, 1 week ago

fullfathom voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Dragonslayer voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

k1cam3 voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
Chris Davies voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Person 101505 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Henrike voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Henrike voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
teriandliz voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Person 101505 posted a video 1 year, 10 months ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
SomeBloke voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

joannes2 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Darknight voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

romison18 voted for 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

aLittleTyger posted 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for 3 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Henny voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
sexy Australian celebrities (94 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Sexy Sagittarius celebrities (284 person items)
django123 voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 16 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 15 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »