Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aaron J. Hill

Age: 36, born 23 April 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 5"


Lists

138 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 34 comments
27 votes
Life in Parts Characters (23 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 8 years ago 4 comments
24 votes
Men I Find Attractive *suggestions welcome* (147 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 15 comments
9 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 6 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
5 votes
born in year 1983 (247 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 9 months ago

Photos

7 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Aaron Hill is an American actor most famous for his portrayal of "Beaver" on the television show GRΣΣK. He began his acting career in 2001 with a single episode role on The Brothers Garcia. He has since been seen in Mad Men, Malcolm in the Middle, Gilmore Girls, Hannah Montana, CSI: Miami, How I Met Your Mother, and is now a regular on ABC Family's series GRΣΣK. He made a cameo as a similar character in Transformers 2: Revenge of the Fallen. He started out doing small time promotional videos for his church in Clovis, California. ... (more)
Tags: Male (2), Actor (2), Born 1983 (1), Born In 1983 (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Greek (1), Cute (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2791 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2829 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2505 Watched
Rating:
8.8
2273 Watched
Rating:
6.8
2155 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
2318 Watched
Rating:
6.1
166 Watched
3. Draft Day (2014)
Rating:
6.3
102 Watched
Rating:
4.2
59 Watched
Rating:
7.1
25 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

matt added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
matt added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
My Favourite Beauty Queen (50 person items)