Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zulay Henao

Age: 40, born 29 May 1979

Country of origin: Colombia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Terrence Howard


Lists

184 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2463 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 24 comments
44 votes
Land of Seduction - Sexy Colombia (16 items)
list by Akorias
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
40 votes
Beautiful Women (815 items)
list by compcua
Published 6 years, 4 months ago
12 votes
Sexy celebs with the fatest asses nice ass (392 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 8 months ago
11 votes
Hottest Year in Recent Memory - Semifinal #2 (100 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 12 comments

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Zulay Henao (born May 29, 1979) is a Colombian-American film and television actress. She co-starred in a number of films such as Illegal Tender (2007), Fighting (2009), Takers (2010), Boy Wonder (2011) and The Single Moms Club (2014). In 2014 she began starring as one of the lead characters in the Oprah Winfrey Network series, If Loving You Is Wrong.
Tags: Brown Eyes (2), Colombian (2), Born In 1979 (1), Sexy (1), 1979 (1), Actress (1), Nice Ass (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1087 Watched
Rating:
7.1
40 Watched
Rating:
7.4
24 Watched
Rating:
3
7 Watched
Rating:
3
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
293 Watched
Rating:
4.6
179 Watched
Rating:
4.3
188 Watched
Rating:
5.6
188 Watched
Rating:
5.5
48 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DJ95 voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Sarah! added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Beautiful Women ※ (2463 person items)
striker159 posted 12 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

striker159 voted for 12 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

DJ95 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

compcua added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Beautiful Women (815 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
compcua posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

lucasmodric voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

lucasmodric voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Victortx50 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

stark21 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

tijtij voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Bollyver voted for an image 2 years ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years ago

parryj voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years ago

Dessollié posted a image 2 years ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Rodimus voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

chance voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Akorias voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
RaNZy®™ voted for 22 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 12 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 3 years ago

Smiler1 voted for 16 images [View All] 3 years ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years ago

« Prev12 Next »