Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zoey Francis Thompson Deutch

Age: 29, born 10 November 1994

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jimmy Tatro


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 12 comments
350 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago 47 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 15 comments
185 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
157 votes
I Wish I Was The Host (128 items)
list by mojack
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 10 comments

Zoey Deutch Videos

Zoey Deutch | Best Moments | Funny | Gorgeous

53 Views, 7 votes

Added 1 year ago


Zoey Deutch All Hot Photos Daily Celebrity Babes

51 Views, 7 votes

Added 1 year ago




Photos

96 votes
67 votes
53 votes
42 votes
38 votes

Description: Zoey Deutch (born Zoey Francis Thompson Deutch on November 10, 1994 in Los Angeles, California) is an American actress known for portraying Juliet Martin in The CW television series Ringer, Maya Bennett in the Disney Channel television series The Suite Life on Deck, and Emily Asher in the 2013 film Beautiful Creatures. Deutch was born in Los Angeles, California. She is the daughter of actress Lea Thompson and director Howard Deutch.Her great-uncle is actor Robert Walden (who is her paternal grandmother's brother). She was raised in her father's Jewish religion, and had a Bat Mitzvah. Deutch began her career in 2010 on the ... (more)
Tags: Actress (32), American (14), Born 1994 (14), Beautiful (13), Hot (12), Gorgeous (11), Pretty (9), Female (9), Brunette (8), Stunning (8), Cool (5), Goddess (5), Breathtaking (4), 1994 (4), Born In 1994 (4), Cute (4), Child Actress (2), Splendid (2), Lovely (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. NCIS
Rating:
7.6
936 Watched
Rating:
7.4
335 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
4. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.9
250 Watched
5. Ringer (2011)
Rating:
7.1
182 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2100 Watched
Rating:
7.2
349 Watched
Rating:
5.9
324 Watched
Rating:
6.2
255 Watched
5. Dirty Grandpa (2016)
Rating:
4.9
250 Watched




Update feed

frostmetal voted for an image 22 hours, 26 minutes ago

GatorD voted for an image 4 days, 10 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 days, 23 hours ago

kasmasse voted for an image 5 days, 7 hours ago

Battleax voted for an image 5 days, 18 hours ago

bigfan82 voted for 2 images 6 days, 14 hours ago

TRUMP voted for an image 6 days, 19 hours ago

dafrobisher voted for an image 1 week ago
parryj voted for 64 images [View All] 1 week ago

Campagnola voted for 4 images 1 week ago

kuci voted for an image 1 week ago

kathy291 voted for an image 1 week ago

GatorD voted for 8 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

GatorD voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

Elle posted 3 images 1 week, 6 days ago

deigismon posted 3 images 1 week, 6 days ago

GatorD voted for 10 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

RevelationEques posted 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Elle posted 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

mamadou9 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

GatorD voted for an image 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

GatorD voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Elle posted 3 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

farahsaxount voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

GatorD voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Elle posted 3 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

deigismon posted 4 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

GatorD voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Foolish Travels voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

GatorD voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Elle posted a image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

GatorD voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 67 Next »