Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zoe McLellan

Age: 44, born 6 November 1974

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

27 votes
Babes of CBS 2015-16 Season (55 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
23 votes
Babes of CBS 2016-17 TV Season (63 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
20 votes
Beautiful Women (79 items)
list by bruno
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
3 votes
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (401 items)
list by lcosta90
Published 4 months, 2 weeks ago
3 votes
police to die for (39 items)
list by leukerdbe
Published 1 year, 11 months ago

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Her portrayal of the villain Logan St. Claire in the "Sliders" (1995) third season episode "Double Cross" is widely considered by fans to be the show's best villain, even though her only appearance was in that episode. She was Homecoming queen at South Kitsap HS in Port Orchard, WA. Has a younger half-brother through her father Her favorite day on the set of Dungeons & Dragons (2000) was when they shot in the ancient sewers underneath the city of Prague. Has a younger half-sister, Cassie, on her mother's side (from Minnesota) She was officially added to the cast of the TV show "JAG&quo ... (more)
Tags: 1974 (3), American (2), Actress (2), NCIS (2), Born 1974 (2), Female (1), Brunette (1), Scorpio (1), Beautiful On D&d (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4195 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
7.4
920 Watched
Rating:
6.6
615 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.9
420 Watched
Rating:
6.8
361 Watched
Rating:
6.3
143 Watched
Rating:
6.1
12 Watched
Rating:
5.4
11 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Zippyjet posted a image 3 days, 4 hours ago

AtomicPunk voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months ago

northernhokie posted 38 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

charlieb100 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

AtomicPunk voted for 18 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (401 person items)

"as Meredith Brody in NCIS: New Orleans "


E-Ham voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

browser posted 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months ago

compcua posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Leader Vladimir voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

leukerdbe added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
police to die for (39 movies items)
kathy voted for 3 images 2 years ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years ago

Hssine posted 3 images 2 years ago

sanyi1004 voted for an image 2 years ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Zero11 voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago